Public EV chargerby Circuit Electrique
51 Berlioz
51 Berlioz
Charger types at 51 Berlioz
1 unitRun by Circuit ElectriqueOperator website ↗
Questions about 51 Berlioz
How fast is the EV charger at 51 Berlioz?
51 Berlioz charges at up to 4kW, which counts as slow charging in the UK.
What connectors does 51 Berlioz have?
51 Berlioz has 2 connectors: 2 × Type 1 (4kW).
Who runs the charger at 51 Berlioz?
The charger at 51 Berlioz is run by Circuit Electrique. The operator's website has account and tariff details.
Can anyone use the charger at 51 Berlioz?
Open to the public, no membership required.
Price and access
- Max power
- 4 kW
- Slow
- Connectors
- Type 1
- 2 in total
- Access
- Public
- Network
- Circuit Electrique
- Listed since
- Feb 2023
Contact
- Phone
- 855-999-8378
- Website
- lecircuitelectrique.com
Within 2 miles