Public EV chargerby Tesla (Tesla-only charging)
Camping Miravalle
Streda de Greva
Charger types at Camping Miravalle
1 unitRun by Tesla (Tesla-only charging)
Questions about Camping Miravalle
How fast is the EV charger at Camping Miravalle?
Camping Miravalle charges at up to 22kW, which counts as fast charging in the UK.
What connectors does Camping Miravalle have?
Camping Miravalle has 1 connector: 1 × Tesla (22kW).
Who runs the charger at Camping Miravalle?
The charger at Camping Miravalle is run by Tesla (Tesla-only charging).
Can anyone use the charger at Camping Miravalle?
Public, but a membership or subscription is required.
Price and access
- Max power
- 22 kW
- Fast
- Connectors
- Tesla
- 1 in total
- Access
- Members
- Network
- Tesla (Tesla-only charging)
- Listed since
- May 2018
Contact
- Phone
- +39 0462 750 502
Within 2 miles