Wattly
Public EV chargerby Blink Charging

Corporate Office North

501 16th Avenue Northeast

AvailableUp to 4 kW · SlowType 1

Charger types at Corporate Office North

1 unit
Type 1J17724kWSlowStatus unknown1 connector

Run by Blink ChargingOperator website ↗

Questions about Corporate Office North

How fast is the EV charger at Corporate Office North?

Corporate Office North charges at up to 4kW, which counts as slow charging in the UK.

What connectors does Corporate Office North have?

Corporate Office North has 1 connector: 1 × Type 1 (4kW).

Who runs the charger at Corporate Office North?

The charger at Corporate Office North is run by Blink Charging. The operator's website has account and tariff details.

Can anyone use the charger at Corporate Office North?

Open to the public, no membership required.

Price and access

Max power
4 kW
Slow
Connectors
Type 1
1 in total
Access
Public
Network
Blink Charging
Listed since
Feb 2024

Contact