Wattly
Public EV chargerby (Business Owner at Location)

Daimlerstraße 15

Daimlerstraße 15

UnknownUp to 22 kW · FastType 2

Charger types at Daimlerstraße 15

4 units
Type 2Socket Only22kWFastAvailable1 connector
Type 2Socket Only22kWFastAvailable1 connector
Type 2Socket Only22kWFastAvailable1 connector
Type 2Socket Only22kWFastAvailable1 connector

Run by (Business Owner at Location)

About Daimlerstraße 15

The EV charger location at Daimlerstraße 15 offers three Type 2 (Socket Only) chargers with a power output of 22 kWh each. These chargers are compatible with most electric vehicles and provide a convenient and efficient way to charge your car while on the go.

Questions about Daimlerstraße 15

How fast is the EV charger at Daimlerstraße 15?

Daimlerstraße 15 charges at up to 22kW, which counts as fast charging in the UK.

What connectors does Daimlerstraße 15 have?

Daimlerstraße 15 has 4 connectors: 4 × Type 2 (22kW).

Who runs the charger at Daimlerstraße 15?

The charger at Daimlerstraße 15 is run by (Business Owner at Location).

Price and access

Max power
22 kW
Fast
Connectors
Type 2
4 in total
Network
(Business Owner at Location)
Listed since
Jul 2021