Public EV chargerby (Business Owner at Location)
Dreams Alpujarra
Carretera de Órgiva a Trevélez
Charger types at Dreams Alpujarra
1 unitRun by (Business Owner at Location)
Questions about Dreams Alpujarra
How fast is the EV charger at Dreams Alpujarra?
Dreams Alpujarra charges at up to 4kW, which counts as slow charging in the UK.
Who runs the charger at Dreams Alpujarra?
The charger at Dreams Alpujarra is run by (Business Owner at Location).
Can anyone use the charger at Dreams Alpujarra?
Private: for staff, visitors or customers only.
Price and access
- Max power
- 4 kW
- Slow
- Access
- Restricted
- Network
- (Business Owner at Location)
- Listed since
- Feb 2023