Wattly
Public EV chargerby ChargePoint

GUILLEVIN 3458 STATION 1

3458 Rue Griffith

AvailableUp to 4 kW · SlowType 1

Charger types at GUILLEVIN 3458 STATION 1

1 unit
Type 1J17724kWSlowStatus unknown2 connectors

Run by ChargePointOperator website ↗

Questions about GUILLEVIN 3458 STATION 1

How fast is the EV charger at GUILLEVIN 3458 STATION 1?

GUILLEVIN 3458 STATION 1 charges at up to 4kW, which counts as slow charging in the UK.

What connectors does GUILLEVIN 3458 STATION 1 have?

GUILLEVIN 3458 STATION 1 has 2 connectors: 2 × Type 1 (4kW).

Who runs the charger at GUILLEVIN 3458 STATION 1?

The charger at GUILLEVIN 3458 STATION 1 is run by ChargePoint. The operator's website has account and tariff details.

Can anyone use the charger at GUILLEVIN 3458 STATION 1?

Open to the public, no membership required.

Price and access

Max power
4 kW
Slow
Connectors
Type 1
2 in total
Access
Public
Network
ChargePoint
Listed since
Sept 2023

Contact