Wattly
Public EV charger

HAMRA SKOGS 128

HAMRA SKOGS 128

UnknownUp to 22 kW · FastType 2

Charger types at HAMRA SKOGS 128

4 units
Type 2Socket Only22kWFastStatus unknown1 connector
Type 2Socket Only22kWFastStatus unknown1 connector
Type 2Socket Only22kWFastStatus unknown1 connector
Type 2Socket Only22kWFastStatus unknown1 connector

Questions about HAMRA SKOGS 128

How fast is the EV charger at HAMRA SKOGS 128?

HAMRA SKOGS 128 charges at up to 22kW, which counts as fast charging in the UK.

What connectors does HAMRA SKOGS 128 have?

HAMRA SKOGS 128 has 4 connectors: 4 × Type 2 (22kW).

Price and access

Max power
22 kW
Fast
Connectors
Type 2
4 in total
Listed since
Feb 2023