Wattly
Public EV chargerby (Business Owner at Location)

Hotel Restaurante Racha

Endrinal

AvailableUp to 11 kW · FastType 2Free

Charger types at Hotel Restaurante Racha

1 unit
Type 2Socket Only11kWFastAvailable1 connector

Run by (Business Owner at Location)

Questions about Hotel Restaurante Racha

How fast is the EV charger at Hotel Restaurante Racha?

Hotel Restaurante Racha charges at up to 11kW, which counts as fast charging in the UK.

What connectors does Hotel Restaurante Racha have?

Hotel Restaurante Racha has 1 connector: 1 × Type 2 (11kW).

How much does it cost to charge at Hotel Restaurante Racha?

Charging at Hotel Restaurante Racha is listed as free. Check on site, as tariffs and parking charges can change.

Who runs the charger at Hotel Restaurante Racha?

The charger at Hotel Restaurante Racha is run by (Business Owner at Location).

Can anyone use the charger at Hotel Restaurante Racha?

Private: for staff, visitors or customers only.

Price and access

Price
Free
Max power
11 kW
Fast
Connectors
Type 2
1 in total
Access
Restricted
Network
(Business Owner at Location)
Listed since
Sept 2023