Koningsweg 12
Koningsweg 12
Charger types at Koningsweg 12
1 unitRun by EVnetNLOperator website ↗
About Koningsweg 12
Koningsweg 12 is a location that offers electric vehicle charging services. It is located on Koningsweg 12 and is easily accessible for EV owners in the area. This location offers Type 2 chargers with sockets only, providing 11 kWh of charging power.
The EV chargers at Koningsweg 12 are suitable for all types of electric vehicles and are equipped with Type 2 sockets. These chargers provide a charging power of 11 kWh, allowing for a quick and efficient charge for your EV. Whether you are running errands or on a long trip, this location is a convenient stop to recharge your electric vehicle.
Koningsweg 12 is a reliable and convenient location for electric vehicle charging. With Type 2 chargers and 11 kWh of charging power, this location offers a quick and efficient way to recharge your EV. Whether you are a local resident or passing through the area, make sure to stop by Koningsweg 12 for all your electric vehicle charging needs.
Questions about Koningsweg 12
How fast is the EV charger at Koningsweg 12?
Koningsweg 12 charges at up to 11kW, which counts as fast charging in the UK.
What connectors does Koningsweg 12 have?
Koningsweg 12 has 1 connector: 1 × Type 2 (11kW).
How much does it cost to charge at Koningsweg 12?
Charging at Koningsweg 12 is listed as free. Note: jaarabonnement. Check on site, as tariffs and parking charges can change.
Who runs the charger at Koningsweg 12?
The charger at Koningsweg 12 is run by EVnetNL. The operator's website has account and tariff details.
Price and access
- Price
- Free
- jaarabonnement
- Max power
- 11 kW
- Fast
- Connectors
- Type 2
- 1 in total
- Network
- EVnetNL
- Listed since
- Jan 2015
Contact
- Phone
- 0800-3522365
- Website
- www.evnet.nl
Within 2 miles