Public EV chargerby (Business Owner at Location)
Landhotel Tharerwirt ***S
Florianiplatz 2
Charger types at Landhotel Tharerwirt ***S
1 unitRun by (Business Owner at Location)Operator website ↗
Questions about Landhotel Tharerwirt ***S
How fast is the EV charger at Landhotel Tharerwirt ***S?
Landhotel Tharerwirt ***S charges at up to 11kW, which counts as fast charging in the UK.
What connectors does Landhotel Tharerwirt ***S have?
Landhotel Tharerwirt ***S has 1 connector: 1 × Type 2 (11kW).
How much does it cost to charge at Landhotel Tharerwirt ***S?
The listed price at Landhotel Tharerwirt ***S is 0p. Note: 30 Euro/ kWh. Tariffs can change, so check the charger or the operator's app before you plug in.
Who runs the charger at Landhotel Tharerwirt ***S?
The charger at Landhotel Tharerwirt ***S is run by (Business Owner at Location). The operator's website has account and tariff details.
Can anyone use the charger at Landhotel Tharerwirt ***S?
Public, but a membership or subscription is required.
Price and access
- Price
- 0p
- 30 Euro/ kWh
- Max power
- 11 kW
- Fast
- Connectors
- Type 2
- 1 in total
- Access
- Members
- Network
- (Business Owner at Location)
- Listed since
- Aug 2019
Contact
- Phone
- +39 0474 496 150
- info@tharerwirt.com
- Website
- www.tharerwirt.com
Within 2 miles