Public EV chargerby (Business Owner at Location)
Mühlweg 10
Mühlweg 10
Charger types at Mühlweg 10
1 unitRun by (Business Owner at Location)
Questions about Mühlweg 10
How fast is the EV charger at Mühlweg 10?
Mühlweg 10 charges at up to 50kW, which counts as rapid charging in the UK.
What connectors does Mühlweg 10 have?
Mühlweg 10 has 1 connector: 1 × Type 2 (50kW).
Who runs the charger at Mühlweg 10?
The charger at Mühlweg 10 is run by (Business Owner at Location).
Price and access
- Max power
- 50 kW
- Rapid
- Connectors
- Type 2
- 1 in total
- Network
- (Business Owner at Location)
- Listed since
- Jul 2021