Wattly
Public EV chargerby Iberdrola | BP Pulse (ES)

Mas Salvi

Camí de Mas Salvi

AvailableUp to 22 kW · FastType 20p

Charger types at Mas Salvi

1 unit
Type 2Socket Only22kWFastAvailable2 connectors

Run by Iberdrola | BP Pulse (ES)

Questions about Mas Salvi

How fast is the EV charger at Mas Salvi?

Mas Salvi charges at up to 22kW, which counts as fast charging in the UK.

What connectors does Mas Salvi have?

Mas Salvi has 2 connectors: 2 × Type 2 (22kW).

How much does it cost to charge at Mas Salvi?

The listed price at Mas Salvi is 0p. Note: 39€/kWh. Tariffs can change, so check the charger or the operator's app before you plug in.

Who runs the charger at Mas Salvi?

The charger at Mas Salvi is run by Iberdrola | BP Pulse (ES).

Can anyone use the charger at Mas Salvi?

Public, but a membership or subscription is required.

Price and access

Price
0p
39€/kWh
Max power
22 kW
Fast
Connectors
Type 2
2 in total
Access
Members
Network
Iberdrola | BP Pulse (ES)
Listed since
May 2023