Wattly
Public EV charger

Meny Sande, Vestfold

Kirkesanger Pedersens Vei

UnknownUp to 100 kW · Ultra-rapidCCS

Charger types at Meny Sande, Vestfold

4 units
CCSType 2100kWUltra-rapidStatus unknown1 connector
CCSType 2100kWUltra-rapidStatus unknown1 connector
CCSType 2100kWUltra-rapidStatus unknown1 connector
CCSType 2100kWUltra-rapidStatus unknown1 connector

Questions about Meny Sande, Vestfold

How fast is the EV charger at Meny Sande, Vestfold?

Meny Sande, Vestfold charges at up to 100kW, which counts as ultra-rapid charging in the UK.

What connectors does Meny Sande, Vestfold have?

Meny Sande, Vestfold has 4 connectors: 4 × CCS (100kW).

Price and access

Max power
100 kW
Ultra-rapid
Connectors
CCS
4 in total
Listed since
Feb 2023