Public EV chargerby Shell Recharge Solutions (US)
One Raffles Quay
One Raffles Quay, Raffles Place
Charger types at One Raffles Quay
1 unitRun by Shell Recharge Solutions (US)
Questions about One Raffles Quay
What connectors does One Raffles Quay have?
One Raffles Quay has 1 connector: 1 × Type 2.
Who runs the charger at One Raffles Quay?
The charger at One Raffles Quay is run by Shell Recharge Solutions (US).
Can anyone use the charger at One Raffles Quay?
Public, but a membership or subscription is required.
Price and access
- Connectors
- Type 2
- 1 in total
- Access
- Members
- Network
- Shell Recharge Solutions (US)
- Listed since
- Oct 2017
Within 2 miles