Rijksstraatweg 104
Rijksstraatweg 104
Charger types at Rijksstraatweg 104
1 unitRun by EVnetNLOperator website ↗
About Rijksstraatweg 104
Located on Rijksstraatweg 104, this EV charger is a convenient stop for electric vehicle owners. The charger is equipped with Type 2 sockets, offering a charging capacity of 11 kWh. This makes it suitable for a variety of electric car models, allowing drivers to quickly and efficiently charge their vehicles.
The Rijksstraatweg 104 EV charger is easily accessible and offers a reliable charging solution for those on the go. The Type 2 sockets provide a secure connection for charging, ensuring a safe and efficient charging process. Whether you are running errands or on a long journey, this charger is a reliable option for keeping your electric vehicle powered up.
With its location on Rijksstraatweg 104, this EV charger is a convenient option for electric car owners in the area. The Type 2 sockets and 11 kWh charging capacity make it a versatile and efficient charging solution. So next time you need to charge your electric vehicle, stop by Rijksstraatweg 104 and take advantage of this reliable and convenient charging location.
Questions about Rijksstraatweg 104
How fast is the EV charger at Rijksstraatweg 104?
Rijksstraatweg 104 charges at up to 11kW, which counts as fast charging in the UK.
What connectors does Rijksstraatweg 104 have?
Rijksstraatweg 104 has 1 connector: 1 × Type 2 (11kW).
How much does it cost to charge at Rijksstraatweg 104?
Charging at Rijksstraatweg 104 is listed as free. Note: jaarabonnement. Check on site, as tariffs and parking charges can change.
Who runs the charger at Rijksstraatweg 104?
The charger at Rijksstraatweg 104 is run by EVnetNL. The operator's website has account and tariff details.
Price and access
- Price
- Free
- jaarabonnement
- Max power
- 11 kW
- Fast
- Connectors
- Type 2
- 1 in total
- Network
- EVnetNL
- Listed since
- Jan 2015
Contact
- Phone
- 0800-3522365
- Website
- www.evnet.nl
Within 2 miles