Wattly
Public EV chargerby ChargeNode (SE)

Ärila Nyköping golf klubb

Ärila

AvailableUp to 22 kW · FastType 2

Charger types at Ärila Nyköping golf klubb

36 units
Type 2Socket Only22kWFastStatus unknown1 connector
Type 2Socket Only22kWFastStatus unknown1 connector
Type 2Socket Only22kWFastStatus unknown1 connector
Type 2Socket Only22kWFastStatus unknown1 connector
Type 2Socket Only22kWFastStatus unknown1 connector
Type 2Socket Only22kWFastStatus unknown1 connector
Type 2Socket Only22kWFastStatus unknown1 connector
Type 2Socket Only22kWFastStatus unknown1 connector
Type 2Socket Only22kWFastStatus unknown1 connector
Type 2Socket Only22kWFastStatus unknown1 connector
Type 2Socket Only22kWFastStatus unknown1 connector
Type 2Socket Only22kWFastStatus unknown1 connector
Type 2Socket Only22kWFastStatus unknown1 connector
Type 2Socket Only22kWFastStatus unknown1 connector
Type 2Socket Only22kWFastStatus unknown1 connector
Type 2Socket Only22kWFastStatus unknown1 connector
Type 2Socket Only22kWFastStatus unknown1 connector
Type 2Socket Only22kWFastStatus unknown1 connector
Type 2Socket Only22kWFastStatus unknown1 connector
Type 2Socket Only22kWFastStatus unknown1 connector
Type 2Socket Only22kWFastStatus unknown1 connector
Type 2Socket Only22kWFastStatus unknown1 connector
Type 2Socket Only22kWFastStatus unknown1 connector
Type 2Socket Only22kWFastStatus unknown1 connector
Type 2Socket Only22kWFastStatus unknown1 connector
Type 2Socket Only22kWFastStatus unknown1 connector
Type 2Socket Only22kWFastStatus unknown1 connector
Type 2Socket Only22kWFastStatus unknown1 connector
Type 2Socket Only22kWFastStatus unknown1 connector
Type 2Socket Only22kWFastStatus unknown1 connector
Type 2Socket Only22kWFastStatus unknown1 connector
Type 2Socket Only22kWFastStatus unknown1 connector
Type 2Socket Only22kWFastStatus unknown1 connector
Type 2Socket Only22kWFastStatus unknown1 connector
Type 2Socket Only22kWFastStatus unknown1 connector
Type 2Socket Only22kWFastStatus unknown1 connector

Run by ChargeNode (SE)

Questions about Ärila Nyköping golf klubb

How fast is the EV charger at Ärila Nyköping golf klubb?

Ärila Nyköping golf klubb charges at up to 22kW, which counts as fast charging in the UK.

What connectors does Ärila Nyköping golf klubb have?

Ärila Nyköping golf klubb has 36 connectors: 36 × Type 2 (22kW).

Who runs the charger at Ärila Nyköping golf klubb?

The charger at Ärila Nyköping golf klubb is run by ChargeNode (SE).

Can anyone use the charger at Ärila Nyköping golf klubb?

Public, but a membership or subscription is required.

Price and access

Max power
22 kW
Fast
Connectors
Type 2
36 in total
Access
Members
Network
ChargeNode (SE)
Listed since
May 2023