's-Lands werf 86
's-Lands werf 86
Charger types at 's-Lands werf 86
2 unitsRun by EV-BoxOperator website ↗
About 's-Lands werf 86
's-Lands werf 86 is a convenient location for electric vehicle owners to charge their cars. This charging spot offers two Type 2 (Socket Only) chargers with a power output of 11 kWh each.
The chargers are easily accessible and can accommodate a variety of electric vehicles. They are located at 's-Lands werf 86 and are available for use at any time. With a power output of 11 kWh, these chargers provide a quick and efficient way to recharge your electric vehicle.
Whether you are running errands or just need a quick charge, 's-Lands werf 86 is a perfect spot to recharge your electric vehicle. With two Type 2 (Socket Only) chargers available, you can easily top up your car's battery and continue on your journey. Visit this location for a hassle-free charging experience.
Questions about 's-Lands werf 86
How fast is the EV charger at 's-Lands werf 86?
's-Lands werf 86 charges at up to 11kW, which counts as fast charging in the UK.
What connectors does 's-Lands werf 86 have?
's-Lands werf 86 has 2 connectors: 2 × Type 2 (11kW).
How much does it cost to charge at 's-Lands werf 86?
Charging at 's-Lands werf 86 is listed as free. Note: jaarabonnement. Check on site, as tariffs and parking charges can change.
Who runs the charger at 's-Lands werf 86?
The charger at 's-Lands werf 86 is run by EV-Box. The operator's website has account and tariff details.
Price and access
- Price
- Free
- jaarabonnement
- Max power
- 11 kW
- Fast
- Connectors
- Type 2
- 2 in total
- Network
- EV-Box
- Listed since
- Jan 2015
Contact
- Website
- www.ev-box.nl
Within 2 miles