Wattly
Public EV chargerby Electromaps

Saltoki Villalba

Calle de Azuela

AvailableUp to 22 kW · FastType 20p

Charger types at Saltoki Villalba

1 unit
Type 2Socket Only22kWFastAvailable2 connectors

Run by Electromaps

Questions about Saltoki Villalba

How fast is the EV charger at Saltoki Villalba?

Saltoki Villalba charges at up to 22kW, which counts as fast charging in the UK.

What connectors does Saltoki Villalba have?

Saltoki Villalba has 2 connectors: 2 × Type 2 (22kW).

How much does it cost to charge at Saltoki Villalba?

The listed price at Saltoki Villalba is 0p. Note: 25€/kWh. Tariffs can change, so check the charger or the operator's app before you plug in.

Who runs the charger at Saltoki Villalba?

The charger at Saltoki Villalba is run by Electromaps.

Can anyone use the charger at Saltoki Villalba?

Public, but a membership or subscription is required.

Price and access

Price
0p
25€/kWh
Max power
22 kW
Fast
Connectors
Type 2
2 in total
Access
Members
Network
Electromaps
Listed since
Sept 2022