Schwabenstraße 11
Schwabenstraße 11
Charger types at Schwabenstraße 11
2 unitsAbout Schwabenstraße 11
Schwabenstraße 11 is a convenient location for electric vehicle owners to recharge their vehicles. This location offers two Type 2 (Socket Only) 22 kWh chargers, making it a great choice for those with compatible vehicles. The chargers are easily accessible and located at the address of Schwabenstraße 11.
The Type 2 (Socket Only) 22 kWh chargers at Schwabenstraße 11 are a reliable and efficient way to recharge your electric vehicle. These chargers are equipped with sockets, making it easy to connect your vehicle and begin charging. With two chargers available, there is plenty of space for multiple vehicles to charge at the same time.
Located at Schwabenstraße 11, this EV charger location is conveniently situated for those traveling through the area. The Type 2 (Socket Only) 22 kWh chargers offer a fast and convenient way to recharge your electric vehicle, making it a great choice for drivers looking for a quick and reliable charging option. With its accessible location and reliable chargers, Schwabenstraße 11 is a top choice for electric vehicle owners in need of a recharge.
Questions about Schwabenstraße 11
How fast is the EV charger at Schwabenstraße 11?
Schwabenstraße 11 charges at up to 22kW, which counts as fast charging in the UK.
What connectors does Schwabenstraße 11 have?
Schwabenstraße 11 has 2 connectors: 2 × Type 2 (22kW).
Price and access
- Max power
- 22 kW
- Fast
- Connectors
- Type 2
- 2 in total
- Listed since
- Jul 2021
Within 2 miles