Wattly
Public EV charger

Solheimsgaten 5 - Eviny AS

Solheimsgaten 5

UnknownUp to 22 kW · FastType 2

Charger types at Solheimsgaten 5 - Eviny AS

26 units
Type 2Socket Only22kWFastStatus unknown1 connector
Type 2Socket Only22kWFastStatus unknown1 connector
Type 2Socket Only22kWFastStatus unknown1 connector
Type 2Socket Only22kWFastStatus unknown1 connector
Type 2Socket Only22kWFastStatus unknown1 connector
Type 2Socket Only22kWFastStatus unknown1 connector
Type 2Socket Only22kWFastStatus unknown1 connector
Type 2Socket Only22kWFastStatus unknown1 connector
Type 2Socket Only22kWFastStatus unknown1 connector
Type 2Socket Only22kWFastStatus unknown1 connector
Type 2Socket Only22kWFastStatus unknown1 connector
Type 2Socket Only22kWFastStatus unknown1 connector
Type 2Socket Only22kWFastStatus unknown1 connector
Type 2Socket Only22kWFastStatus unknown1 connector
Type 2Socket Only22kWFastStatus unknown1 connector
Type 2Socket Only22kWFastStatus unknown1 connector
Type 2Socket Only22kWFastStatus unknown1 connector
Type 2Socket Only22kWFastStatus unknown1 connector
Type 2Socket Only22kWFastStatus unknown1 connector
Type 2Socket Only22kWFastStatus unknown1 connector
Type 2Socket Only22kWFastStatus unknown1 connector
Type 2Socket Only22kWFastStatus unknown1 connector
Type 2Socket Only22kWFastStatus unknown1 connector
Type 2Socket Only22kWFastStatus unknown1 connector
Type 2Socket Only22kWFastStatus unknown1 connector
Type 2Socket Only22kWFastStatus unknown1 connector

Questions about Solheimsgaten 5 - Eviny AS

How fast is the EV charger at Solheimsgaten 5 - Eviny AS?

Solheimsgaten 5 - Eviny AS charges at up to 22kW, which counts as fast charging in the UK.

What connectors does Solheimsgaten 5 - Eviny AS have?

Solheimsgaten 5 - Eviny AS has 26 connectors: 26 × Type 2 (22kW).

Price and access

Max power
22 kW
Fast
Connectors
Type 2
26 in total
Listed since
Dec 2023