Public EV chargerby Tesla (Tesla-only charging)
Sporthotel Wildgall
Via Paul Zingerle
Charger types at Sporthotel Wildgall
1 unitRun by Tesla (Tesla-only charging)
Questions about Sporthotel Wildgall
How fast is the EV charger at Sporthotel Wildgall?
Sporthotel Wildgall charges at up to 22kW, which counts as fast charging in the UK.
What connectors does Sporthotel Wildgall have?
Sporthotel Wildgall has 2 connectors: 2 × Tesla (22kW).
Who runs the charger at Sporthotel Wildgall?
The charger at Sporthotel Wildgall is run by Tesla (Tesla-only charging).
Can anyone use the charger at Sporthotel Wildgall?
Public, but a membership or subscription is required.
Price and access
- Max power
- 22 kW
- Fast
- Connectors
- Tesla
- 2 in total
- Access
- Members
- Network
- Tesla (Tesla-only charging)
- Listed since
- Jan 2018
Contact
- Phone
- +39 0474 492 136
Within 2 miles