Wattly
Public EV chargerby ChargePoint

VERDANT ES SBIAADMIN4

107 S Del Rosa

AvailableUp to 4 kW · SlowType 1

Charger types at VERDANT ES SBIAADMIN4

1 unit
Type 1J17724kWSlowStatus unknown2 connectors

Run by ChargePointOperator website ↗

Questions about VERDANT ES SBIAADMIN4

How fast is the EV charger at VERDANT ES SBIAADMIN4?

VERDANT ES SBIAADMIN4 charges at up to 4kW, which counts as slow charging in the UK.

What connectors does VERDANT ES SBIAADMIN4 have?

VERDANT ES SBIAADMIN4 has 2 connectors: 2 × Type 1 (4kW).

Who runs the charger at VERDANT ES SBIAADMIN4?

The charger at VERDANT ES SBIAADMIN4 is run by ChargePoint. The operator's website has account and tariff details.

Can anyone use the charger at VERDANT ES SBIAADMIN4?

Open to the public, no membership required.

Price and access

Max power
4 kW
Slow
Connectors
Type 1
2 in total
Access
Public
Network
ChargePoint
Listed since
Feb 2024

Contact