Verrijn Stuartlaan
Verrijn Stuartlaan
Charger types at Verrijn Stuartlaan
1 unitAbout Verrijn Stuartlaan
The Verrijn Stuartlaan EV charger location is a convenient and accessible spot for electric vehicle owners. Located on the Verrijn Stuartlaan, this location offers Type 2 (Socket Only) chargers with a power output of 11 kWh. This makes it a suitable spot for charging your electric vehicle while on the go.
The chargers at this location are equipped with Type 2 sockets, making it compatible with a wide range of electric vehicles. With a power output of 11 kWh, it is capable of providing a quick and efficient charge for your vehicle. The Verrijn Stuartlaan EV charger location is a reliable choice for electric vehicle owners in need of a quick and convenient charge.
Located on the Verrijn Stuartlaan, this EV charger location is easily accessible and offers a convenient charging experience for electric vehicle owners. The Type 2 sockets and 11 kWh power output make it a suitable spot for charging your vehicle while on the go. With its convenient location and efficient chargers, the Verrijn Stuartlaan EV charger location is a reliable choice for all your electric vehicle charging needs.
Questions about Verrijn Stuartlaan
How fast is the EV charger at Verrijn Stuartlaan?
Verrijn Stuartlaan charges at up to 11kW, which counts as fast charging in the UK.
What connectors does Verrijn Stuartlaan have?
Verrijn Stuartlaan has 1 connector: 1 × Type 2 (11kW).
How much does it cost to charge at Verrijn Stuartlaan?
Charging at Verrijn Stuartlaan is listed as free. Note: jaarabonnement. Check on site, as tariffs and parking charges can change.
Price and access
- Price
- Free
- jaarabonnement
- Max power
- 11 kW
- Fast
- Connectors
- Type 2
- 1 in total
- Listed since
- Jan 2015
Contact
- Website
- www.e-laad.nl
Within 2 miles