Wattly
Public EV chargerby N-ERGIE

Vor Luitgradhof 1

Vor Luitgradhof 1

AvailableUp to 22 kW · FastType 2

Charger types at Vor Luitgradhof 1

2 units
Type 2Socket Only22kWFastAvailable1 connector
Type 2Socket Only22kWFastAvailable1 connector

Run by N-ERGIE

About Vor Luitgradhof 1

The EV charger location at Vor Luitgradhof 1 is equipped with two Type 2 (Socket Only) chargers, each with a capacity of 22 kWh. These chargers are compatible with most electric vehicles and provide a convenient and reliable way to charge your vehicle while on the go.

Questions about Vor Luitgradhof 1

How fast is the EV charger at Vor Luitgradhof 1?

Vor Luitgradhof 1 charges at up to 22kW, which counts as fast charging in the UK.

What connectors does Vor Luitgradhof 1 have?

Vor Luitgradhof 1 has 2 connectors: 2 × Type 2 (22kW).

Who runs the charger at Vor Luitgradhof 1?

The charger at Vor Luitgradhof 1 is run by N-ERGIE.

Price and access

Max power
22 kW
Fast
Connectors
Type 2
2 in total
Network
N-ERGIE
Listed since
Jul 2021